Villa Zoli

  • 布拉瓦
  • Up to 4 guests
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

About Villa Zoli

Photos

Location

Around the villa

Shortest estimated distances displayed, actual distances may vary.

Reviews

10/10 (Average rating based on 12 reviews)
10/10

We really enjoyed our stay at Villa Zoli it was exactly as described. The gentleman who came to clean was great did a good job. Also took my laundry for a very reasonable price. If we needed to contact anyone the response was really fast. Only had a small problem and it was dealt with straight away. Great staff!

Gail (英国) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends from 10/2025 to 10/2025
10/10

The house matched the photos posted by the owner exactly. We loved the place. A little "difficult" to access on foot because the road is not paved but otherwise the villa has incredible assets. Large comfortable bed, swimming pool, large space, we loved it. I recommend this place if you want peace and quiet!

Damien (法国) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends and their families from 09/2025 to 09/2025
10/10

Had such a lovely stay at this villa and the staff were always so helpful! Our villa was cleaned regularly and they were always very quick to respond if we had any questions. Thank you for such a lovely stay :)

Amitis (比利时) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends and their families from 07/2025 to 07/2025
10/10

Thank you for the stay, the staff was very friendly. Great location, it was very convenient to walk to the nearby restaurants and beaches.

Michal (英国) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends and their families from 06/2025 to 06/2025
10/10

I had a fantastic stay at this beautiful villa. The location is just perfect – central and close to many restaurants, cafes and attractions. The villa itself was spotlessly clean and tastefully decorated, with all the amenities you could ask for.

Ahmed (德国) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends and their families from 05/2025 to 05/2025
10/10

Villa Zoli is Great place to stay, the team genuinely caring making you feel at home. thank you Tanti :)

Constanza (新西兰) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends from 10/2024 to 10/2024
10/10

This villa was amazing and a great addition to our holiday. The host was amazing and housekeeping was great! Everything was well described.

Rose (澳大利亚) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends from 10/2024 to 10/2024
10/10

Really good area lots of restaurants nearby, daily cleaning and really quick responses from the staff

Ashantay (英国) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends from 09/2024 to 09/2024
10/10

Amazing location! Easy walk to beach, cafes, restaurants and essentials. Villa looks better than the photos and very spacious. Super clean and wonderful staff. Great communication. Definitely recommend

Ashley (澳大利亚) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends from 08/2024 to 08/2024
10/10

Really had a great time stayed here. Close to some shops and restaurants by walk, very strategic place… Also the staff were really helpful & friendly. Everything about this villa was just amazing & peaceful. Thanks a lot for having us… ;)

Vidha Kiky (印度尼西亚) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends from 07/2024 to 07/2024
10/10

We had a beautiful stay here. Close walking distance to beautiful restaurants & shops. Everything about this Villa was just amazing. Thank you very much for having us :)

Stella (澳大利亚) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends from 06/2024 to 06/2024
10/10

Amazing villa, the staff Tanty was great. She organised airport pick up for us and a bike rental. The villa was very clean and really spacious. They organised our onward travel and driver to take us to the port, super helpful. Special shout out to housekeeping; he was so friendly and polite, and was always on hand to help us or fix anything. We had an amazing stay, thank you so much.

James (英国) stayed at Villa Zoli with a group of friends and their families from 05/2024 to 05/2024

Services & features

Something missing in this villa? Don't worry, our Concierge can arrange it for you. Just let us know :)
  • 设施:

    • Air conditioning available
    • Bed linens Included
    • 灭火器
    • 淋浴用品
    • Towels Included
    • 游泳池
    • WiFi无线网络
  • 饮食:

    • 厨房
  • 接送服务:

    • 机场接送
  • More information:

    • 4 pers. max.

Villa policies

  • House rules

    • Check-in: after 02:00 pm
    • Check-out: until 11:00 am
  • Payment terms

    • 50% deposit payment required to confirm your stay
    • Balance payable at least 60 days prior to check-in
  • Cancellation terms

    • Free cancellation within 24 hours of booking
  • Rental fee included

    • Villa Finder Concierge
    • 电力 包括在内

    Rental fee not included

    • Final cleaning 500,000 IDR
  • Additional fees

    • 机场接送 (联系我们)

Concierge service

Our complimentary concierge service manages pre-trip planning, takes requests during your stay, and helps with anything and everything in between!
  • 婴儿椅子、猫、笔划者
  • 儿童保育服务
  • 杂货店
  • 内部按摩中心
  • 池栅栏
  • 私人厨师
Don’t see what you need? Our concierge team would be happy to help.
period Minimum stay 2 bedrooms
from 25/10/2026 to 01/12/2026 Low season 1 night USD 112
from 01/12/2026 to 01/01/2027 High season 1 night USD 182
from 01/01/2027 to 01/02/2027 Mid-high season 1 night USD 126
from 01/02/2027 to 01/06/2027 Low season 1 night USD 112
from 01/06/2027 to 01/07/2027 Mid-high season 1 night USD 126
from 01/07/2027 to 01/09/2027 High season 1 night USD 157
from 01/09/2027 to 01/10/2027 Mid-high season 1 night USD 126
from 01/10/2027 to 01/12/2027 Low season 1 night USD 112
from 01/12/2027 to 01/01/2028 High season 1 night USD 182